Categoría DH - Caballeros
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO - CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS   |   19 de Mayo - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO 1 21  25  09  21   
 CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS 3 25  22  25  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB ITALIANO - CLUB FERRO CARRIL OESTE   |   19 de Mayo - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB ITALIANO 3 25  25  26   
 CLUB FERRO CARRIL OESTE 0 19  18  24   
(Partido Finalizado)  MUNICIPIO DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA - CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE   |   19 de Mayo - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 MUNICIPIO DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA 3 26  27  25   
 CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE 0 24  25  18   
(Partido Finalizado)  DEPORTIVO UAI URQUIZA - HACOAJ   |   19 de Mayo - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 DEPORTIVO UAI URQUIZA 3 25  34  25   
 HACOAJ 0 20  32  16   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB CIUDAD DE CAMPANA - UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES   |   19 de Mayo - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB CIUDAD DE CAMPANA 3 25  25  25   
 UNIVERSIDAD DE BUENOS AIRES 0 19  20  13   
(Partido Finalizado)  ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO - ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA   |   19 de Mayo - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO 1 29  18  19  20   
 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 3 27  25  25  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  UNIVERSIDAD DE LA MATANZA - CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD   |   19 de Mayo - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA MATANZA 0 21  23  20   
 CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD 3 25  25  25   
Categoría DH - Damas
HACOAJ - CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO   |   18 de Mayo - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 HACOAJ 0 15  24  22  00   
 CLUB SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO 3 25  26  25  00   
(Partido Finalizado)  AC - CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA LA PLATA   |   18 de Mayo - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 AC 1 16  25  18  20   
 CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA LA PLATA 3 25  20  25  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES - CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE   |   18 de Mayo - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES 3 26  25  25   
 CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE 0 24  14  17   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS - GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE LA PLATA   |   19 de Mayo - 20:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS 3 25  25  25   
 GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA DE LA PLATA 0 19  15  16   
(Partido Finalizado)  MUPOL - GEVP   |   19 de Mayo - 21:00
ResultadoSetsSaque
 MUPOL 3 25  22  25  25   
 GEVP 1 18  25  10  22   
(Partido Finalizado)  CLUB ITALIANO - CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD   |   19 de Mayo - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 CLUB ITALIANO 0 18  20  20   
 CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ SARSFIELD 3 25  25  25   
(Partido Finalizado)  ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA - CLUB FERRO CARRIL OESTE   |   19 de Mayo - 21:30
ResultadoSetsSaque
 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 3 31  18  25  25   
 CLUB FERRO CARRIL OESTE 1 29  25  16  20